Ferienwohnungen Windischlehen am Zeller See
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Ferienwohnungen Windischlehen am Zeller See
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Ski storage
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 14:00 and must check-out by 10:30.
Ferienwohnungen Windischlehen am Zeller See is located at Dechantshofen 51, Maishofen, Austria.
Current prices at Ferienwohnungen Windischlehen am Zeller See are available after selecting travel dates.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Ferienwohnungen Windischlehen am Zeller See.
Ferienwohnungen Windischlehen am Zeller See can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Guests will find Salzburg Airport W. A. Mozart located some 78 km from the property.
The property is about 2.3 km from the city center.
Available room categories at Ferienwohnungen Windischlehen am Zeller See include Two-Bedroom Apartment, One-Bedroom Apartment and Large Double Room.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
The staff at Ferienwohnungen Windischlehen am Zeller See speak at least two languages, including German and English.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Nationalpark Hohe Tauern (50 m), Pfarrkirche Sankt Johann (9.7 km), Kirche Gerling (4.9 km) and Kirche Lenzing (11.6 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.
























