Lake view appartment in Zell-am-See city centre
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Lake view appartment in Zell-am-See city centre
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 16:00 and check-out is 11:00.
Lake view appartment in Zell-am-See city centre is situated at 10 Loferer Bundesstraße, Zell am See, Austria.
The nightly rate at Lake view appartment in Zell-am-See city centre is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
Guests can eat nearby at East Orange (150 m).
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Lake view appartment in Zell-am-See city centre.
The distance between Lake view appartment in Zell-am-See city centre and Salzburg Airport W. A. Mozart is approximately 77 km.
The distance from the center of Zell am See to the apartment is around 250 m.
The room type available at Lake view appartment in Zell-am-See city centre is One-Bedroom Apartment.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Guests can expect multilingual support at Lake view appartment in Zell-am-See city centre, with staff speaking German, English and French.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Nationalpark Hohe Tauern (50 m), Pfarrkirche Sankt Johann (12.1 km), Kirche Gerling (7.3 km) and Kaprun Castle (6 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.


































